BLOIS (41)
Téléphone
Connexion
O2N We LOves SpOrts & mOtOball !
 
 
 
 
 
 

matchs seniors allemands : toutes competitions !

03.03.18MSC Philippsburg11
1
-1
11
15:00MSC Malsch
03.03.18
MSC Philippsburg
11-1
15:00
MSC Malsch

03.03.18MBV Budel2
8
-8
2
16:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
03.03.18
MBV Budel
2-8
16:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

03.03.18MSC Taifun Mörsch10
2
-2
10
16:001. MSC Seelze
03.03.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
10-2
16:00
1. MSC Seelze

04.03.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim10
6
-6
10
15:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
04.03.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
10-6
15:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

10.03.18MSC Malsch2
9
-9
2
MSC Philippsburg
10.03.18
MSC Malsch
2-9
MSC Philippsburg

10.03.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher10
6
-6
10
MBV Budel
10.03.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
10-6
MBV Budel

10.03.181. MBC 70/90 Halle6
2
-2
6
15:00MSF Tornado Kierspe
10.03.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
6-2
15:00
MSF Tornado Kierspe

11.03.18MSC Pattensen12
1
-1
12
15:00MSC Jarmen
11.03.18
MSC Pattensen
12-1
15:00
MSC Jarmen

11.03.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim3
5
-5
3
15:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
11.03.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
3-5
15:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

24.03.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher22
5
-5
22
MSC Pattensen
24.03.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
22-5
MSC Pattensen

24.03.18MSC Taifun Mörsch27
0
-0
27
MSC Kobra Malchin
24.03.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
27-0
MSC Kobra Malchin

24.03.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim24
3
-3
24
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
24.03.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
24-3
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

06.04.18MSC Taifun Mörsch9
3
-3
9
MSC Comet Durmersheim
06.04.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
9-3
MSC Comet Durmersheim

07.04.18MBC Kierspe3
2
-2
3
MSC Jarmen
07.04.18
MBC Kierspe
3-2
MSC Jarmen

07.04.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher10
1
-1
10
MSC Philippsburg
07.04.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
10-1
MSC Philippsburg

08.04.18MSC Kobra Malchin3
5
-5
3
MSF Tornado Kierspe
08.04.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
3-5
MSF Tornado Kierspe

08.04.181. MBC 70/90 Halle4
4
-4
4
MSC Pattensen
08.04.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
4-4
MSC Pattensen

08.04.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim12
3
-3
12
MBV Budel
08.04.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
12-3
MBV Budel

14.04.18MBV Budel2
5
-5
2
MSC Taifun Mörsch
14.04.18
MBV Budel
2-5
MSC Taifun Mörsch

14.04.18MSF Tornado Kierspe4
3
-3
4
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
14.04.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
4-3
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

15.04.18MSC Malsch3
12
-12
3
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
15.04.18
MSC Malsch
3-12
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

15.04.18MSC Pattensen14
1
-1
14
MBC Kierspe
15.04.18
MSC Pattensen
14-1
MBC Kierspe

15.04.181. MSC Seelze16
1
-1
16
MSC Kobra Malchin
15.04.18
1. MSC Seelze
16-1
MSC Kobra Malchin

15.04.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim2
4
-4
2
15:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
15.04.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
2-4
15:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

21.04.18MSC Kobra Malchin1
10
-10
1
MSC Taifun Mörsch
21.04.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
1-10
MSC Taifun Mörsch

21.04.181. MBC 70/90 Halle2
6
-6
2
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
21.04.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
2-6
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

22.04.18MSC Pattensen8
11
-11
8
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
22.04.18
MSC Pattensen
8-11
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

27.04.18MSC Taifun Mörsch15
3
-3
15
15:30MSC Malsch
27.04.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
15-3
15:30
MSC Malsch

28.04.18MSC Philippsburg3
3
-3
3
16:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
28.04.18
MSC Philippsburg
3-3
16:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

28.04.18MBC Kierspe3
6
-6
3
16:30MSF Tornado Kierspe
28.04.18
MBC Kierspe
3-6
16:30
MSF Tornado Kierspe

28.04.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher10
3
-3
10
19:00MBV Budel
28.04.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
10-3
19:00
MBV Budel

29.04.18MSC Jarmen7
5
-5
7
15:00MSC Pattensen
29.04.18
MSC Jarmen
7-5
15:00
MSC Pattensen

29.04.181. MBC 70/90 Halle4
6
-6
4
15:001. MSC Seelze
29.04.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
4-6
15:00
1. MSC Seelze

05.05.18MSC Malsch2
10
-10
2
17:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
05.05.18
MSC Malsch
2-10
17:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

05.05.18MSF Tornado Kierspe7
4
-4
7
17:30MSC Jarmen
05.05.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
7-4
17:30
MSC Jarmen

05.05.18MBV Budel6
4
-4
6
18:00MSC Philippsburg
05.05.18
MBV Budel
6-4
18:00
MSC Philippsburg

06.05.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim7
5
-5
7
15:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
06.05.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
7-5
15:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

06.05.181. MSC Seelze18
1
-1
18
15:00MBC Kierspe
06.05.18
1. MSC Seelze
18-1
15:00
MBC Kierspe

06.05.18MSC Kobra Malchin2
6
-6
2
15:001. MBC 70/90 Halle
06.05.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
2-6
15:00
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

10.05.18MSC Philippsburg2
6
-6
2
15:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
10.05.18
MSC Philippsburg
2-6
15:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

12.05.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher5
3
-3
5
19:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
12.05.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
5-3
19:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

13.05.18MSC Philippsburg3
7
-7
3
MSC Taifun Mörsch
13.05.18
MSC Philippsburg
3-7
MSC Taifun Mörsch

26.05.18MBC Kierspe9
5
-5
9
17:30MSC Kobra Malchin
26.05.18
MBC Kierspe
9-5
17:30
MSC Kobra Malchin

26.05.18MSC Philippsburg9
2
-2
9
18:00MSC Malsch
26.05.18
MSC Philippsburg
9-2
18:00
MSC Malsch

26.05.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher5
6
-6
5
19:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
26.05.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
5-6
19:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

27.05.18MSC Pattensen8
3
-3
8
15:00MSF Tornado Kierspe
27.05.18
MSC Pattensen
8-3
15:00
MSF Tornado Kierspe

27.05.18MSC Jarmen4
6
-6
4
15:001. MSC Seelze
27.05.18
MSC Jarmen
4-6
15:00
1. MSC Seelze

27.05.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim9
3
-3
9
15:00MBV Budel
27.05.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
9-3
15:00
MBV Budel

01.06.18MSC Taifun Mörsch4
5
-5
4
19:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
01.06.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
4-5
19:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

02.06.18MSC Malsch3
7
-7
3
17:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
02.06.18
MSC Malsch
3-7
17:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

03.06.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim8
1
-1
8
15:00MSC Philippsburg
03.06.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
8-1
15:00
MSC Philippsburg

03.06.18MSC Kobra Malchin4
11
-11
4
15:00MSC Jarmen
03.06.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
4-11
15:00
MSC Jarmen

03.06.181. MSC Seelze8
6
-6
8
15:00MSC Pattensen
03.06.18
1. MSC Seelze
8-6
15:00
MSC Pattensen

03.06.181. MBC 70/90 Halle5
2
-2
5
15:00MBC Kierspe
03.06.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
5-2
15:00
MBC Kierspe

08.06.18MSC Taifun Mörsch14
3
-3
14
19:00MSC Philippsburg
08.06.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
14-3
19:00
MSC Philippsburg

10.06.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim8
3
-3
8
15:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
10.06.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
8-3
15:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

16.06.18MSF Tornado Kierspe6
5
-5
6
17:301. MSC Seelze
16.06.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
6-5
17:30
1. MSC Seelze

16.06.18MBV Budel14
6
-6
14
18:00MSC Malsch
16.06.18
MBV Budel
14-6
18:00
MSC Malsch

17.06.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim3
4
-4
3
14:30MSC Puma Kuppenheim
17.06.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
3-4
14:30
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

17.06.18MSC Jarmen7
5
-5
7
15:001. MBC 70/90 Halle
17.06.18
MSC Jarmen
7-5
15:00
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

17.06.18MSC Pattensen25
0
-0
25
15:00MSC Kobra Malchin
17.06.18
MSC Pattensen
25-0
15:00
MSC Kobra Malchin

23.06.18MSF Tornado Kierspe9
0
-0
9
17:30MSC Kobra Malchin
23.06.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
9-0
17:30
MSC Kobra Malchin

23.06.18MSC Philippsburg2
9
-9
2
18:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
23.06.18
MSC Philippsburg
2-9
18:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

23.06.18MBV Budel2
14
-14
2
18:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
23.06.18
MBV Budel
2-14
18:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

24.06.18MSC Jarmen10
0
-0
10
15:00MBC Kierspe
24.06.18
MSC Jarmen
10-0
15:00
MBC Kierspe

24.06.18MSC Pattensen19
6
-6
19
15:001. MBC 70/90 Halle
24.06.18
MSC Pattensen
19-6
15:00
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

24.06.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim0
6
-6
0
15:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
24.06.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
0-6
15:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

30.06.18MBC Kierspe3
10
-10
3
17:30MSC Pattensen
30.06.18
MBC Kierspe
3-10
17:30
MSC Pattensen

30.06.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher10
2
-2
10
19:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
30.06.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
10-2
19:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

30.06.18MSC Taifun Mörsch7
2
-2
7
19:00MBV Budel
30.06.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
7-2
19:00
MBV Budel

01.07.18MSC Kobra Malchin1
15
-15
1
15:001. MSC Seelze
01.07.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
1-15
15:00
1. MSC Seelze

01.07.181. MBC 70/90 Halle4
1
-1
4
15:00MSF Tornado Kierspe
01.07.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
4-1
15:00
MSF Tornado Kierspe

01.07.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim15
0
-0
15
15:00MSC Malsch
01.07.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
15-0
15:00
MSC Malsch

07.07.18MSC Malsch2
9
-9
2
17:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
07.07.18
MSC Malsch
2-9
17:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

07.07.18MSF Tornado Kierspe10
3
-3
10
17:30MBC Kierspe
07.07.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
10-3
17:30
MBC Kierspe

07.07.18MBV Budel7
10
-10
7
18:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
07.07.18
MBV Budel
7-10
18:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

08.07.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim16
9
-9
16
15:00MSC Philippsburg
08.07.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
16-9
15:00
MSC Philippsburg

08.07.18MSC Pattensen8
1
-1
8
15:00MSC Jarmen
08.07.18
MSC Pattensen
8-1
15:00
MSC Jarmen

08.07.181. MSC Seelze7
5
-5
7
15:001. MBC 70/90 Halle
08.07.18
1. MSC Seelze
7-5
15:00
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

13.07.18MSC Taifun Mörsch8
6
-6
8
19:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
13.07.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
8-6
19:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

14.07.18MBC Kierspe3
10
-10
3
17:301. MSC Seelze
14.07.18
MBC Kierspe
3-10
17:30
1. MSC Seelze

14.07.18MSC Jarmen3
6
-6
3
17:30MSF Tornado Kierspe
14.07.18
MSC Jarmen
3-6
17:30
MSF Tornado Kierspe

14.07.18MSC Philippsburg5
4
-4
5
18:00MBV Budel
14.07.18
MSC Philippsburg
5-4
18:00
MBV Budel

14.07.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher18
2
-2
18
19:00MSC Malsch
14.07.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
18-2
19:00
MSC Malsch

22.07.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim8
7
-7
8
15:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
22.07.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
8-7
15:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

22.07.181. MBC 70/90 Halle13
1
-1
13
15:00MSC Kobra Malchin
22.07.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
13-1
15:00
MSC Kobra Malchin

25.08.18MSC Malsch1
11
-11
1
17:00MSC Philippsburg
25.08.18
MSC Malsch
1-11
17:00
MSC Philippsburg

25.08.18MSF Tornado Kierspe5
0
-0
5
17:30MSC Pattensen
25.08.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
5-0
17:30
MSC Pattensen

25.08.18MBV Budel3
3
-3
3
18:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
25.08.18
MBV Budel
3-3
18:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

26.08.18MSC Kobra Malchin4
6
-6
4
15:00MBC Kierspe
26.08.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
4-6
15:00
MBC Kierspe

26.08.181. MSC Seelze11
2
-2
11
15:00MSC Jarmen
26.08.18
1. MSC Seelze
11-2
15:00
MSC Jarmen

26.08.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim9
5
-5
9
15:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
26.08.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
9-5
15:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

01.09.18MBC Kierspe8
10
-10
8
17:301. MBC 70/90 Halle
01.09.18
MBC Kierspe
8-10
17:30
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

01.09.18MSC Philippsburg4
5
-5
4
18:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
01.09.18
MSC Philippsburg
4-5
18:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

01.09.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher4
2
-2
4
19:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
01.09.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
4-2
19:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

02.09.18MSC Jarmen7
3
-3
7
15:00MSC Kobra Malchin
02.09.18
MSC Jarmen
7-3
15:00
MSC Kobra Malchin

02.09.18MSC Pattensen10
7
-7
10
15:001. MSC Seelze
02.09.18
MSC Pattensen
10-7
15:00
1. MSC Seelze

02.09.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim9
4
-4
9
15:00MSC Malsch
02.09.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
9-4
15:00
MSC Malsch

07.09.18MSC Taifun Mörsch19
3
-3
19
19:00MSC Philippsburg
07.09.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
19-3
19:00
MSC Philippsburg

08.09.18MSC Malsch2
5
-5
2
17:00MBV Budel
08.09.18
MSC Malsch
2-5
17:00
MBV Budel

09.09.181. MSC Seelze6
5
-5
6
15:00MSF Tornado Kierspe
09.09.18
1. MSC Seelze
6-5
15:00
MSF Tornado Kierspe

09.09.181. MBC 70/90 Halle4
2
-2
4
15:00MSC Jarmen
09.09.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
4-2
15:00
MSC Jarmen

09.09.18MSC Kobra Malchin0
5
-5
0
15:00MSC Pattensen
09.09.18
MSC Kobra Malchin
0-5
15:00
MSC Pattensen

09.09.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim11
3
-3
11
15:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
09.09.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
11-3
15:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

22.09.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim9
3
-3
9
15:001. MSC Seelze
22.09.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
9-3
15:00
1. MSC Seelze

22.09.18MSC Taifun Mörsch17
2
-2
17
19:00MSF Tornado Kierspe
22.09.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
17-2
19:00
MSF Tornado Kierspe

23.09.181. MBC 70/90 Halle0
6
-6
0
15:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
23.09.18
1. MBC 70/90 Halle
0-6
15:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

23.09.18MSC Pattensen3
8
-8
3
15:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
23.09.18
MSC Pattensen
3-8
15:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

29.09.18MSF Tornado Kierspe4
7
-7
4
14:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
29.09.18
MSF Tornado Kierspe
4-7
14:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

29.09.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher19
7
-7
19
17:00MSC Pattensen
29.09.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
19-7
17:00
MSC Pattensen

30.09.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim14
2
-2
14
15:001. MBC 70/90 Halle
30.09.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
14-2
15:00
1. MBC 70/90 Halle

30.09.181. MSC Seelze7
5
-5
7
15:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
30.09.18
1. MSC Seelze
7-5
15:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim

06.10.18MSC Taifun Mörsch9
6
-6
9
19:00MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
06.10.18
MSC Taifun Mörsch
9-6
19:00
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher

07.10.18MSC Cornet Durmersheim
-
15:00MSC Puma Kuppenheim
07.10.18
MSC Cornet Durmersheim
-
15:00
MSC Puma Kuppenheim

13.10.18MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
-
19:00MSC Taifun Mörsch
13.10.18
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
-
19:00
MSC Taifun Mörsch

14.10.18MSC Puma Kuppenheim
-
15:00MSC Comet Durmersheim
14.10.18
MSC Puma Kuppenheim
-
15:00
MSC Comet Durmersheim